KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Finance (general)

split calendar

Chinese translation: 拆股日历


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:split calendar
Chinese translation:拆股日历

07:50 Jul 20, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: split calendar
earnings calendar, split calendar
lichee
拆股日历
Explanation:
拆股日历
Selected response from:

Haiyang Ai
United States
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3拆股日历Haiyang Ai
3拆股/分股日表Ritchest


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
拆股日历


Explanation:
拆股日历

Haiyang Ai
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SophieChou: split也稱股票分割
33 mins
  -> thank you

agree  Chinoise
3 hrs
  -> thanks

agree  xxxTwinpens
18 hrs
  -> thanks

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
拆股/分股日表


Explanation:
拆股/分股日表

Ritchest
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 48