KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

customer results

Chinese translation: 顧客成果


03:17 Mar 24, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources / human resource
English term or phrase: customer results
favourable comparison of results with competitors or benchmarks
Yinyin
Chinese translation:顧客成果
Explanation:
顧客成果
Selected response from:

cting
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5消费者的反映
Danbing HE
4顧客成果cting
4customer resultsWeiyong


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
customer results


Explanation:
销售成绩

Weiyong
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
The asker has declined this answer

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
消费者的反映


Explanation:
or消费者反映

Danbing HE
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
The asker has declined this answer

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
顧客成果


Explanation:
顧客成果

cting