KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

response chain

Chinese translation: 反应链


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:response chain
Chinese translation:反应链
Entered by: xxxchance

09:30 Mar 24, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources / human resource
English term or phrase: response chain
Set and deploy student/stakeholder contact performance measures for employees in the response chain.
Yinyin
反应链
Explanation:
企业管理术语
Selected response from:

xxxchance
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6反应链xxxchance
4一系列回应Weiyong
4莱渺cting


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
反应链


Explanation:
企业管理术语


    Reference: http://thesis.139.com.cn/second/1/3/91.htm
xxxchance
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kevin Yang
1 hr

agree  Bin Zhang: yes,teminology
2 hrs

agree  Lichun E
9 hrs

agree  Chinexpert
9 hrs

agree  taoyuting
10 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
10 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
莱渺


Explanation:
莱渺

cting

2 days16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
一系列回应


Explanation:
in the response chain:在一系列回应中

Weiyong
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese