KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

indicators

Chinese translation: 指标


04:41 Mar 27, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources / human resource
English term or phrase: indicators
Improvement trends and targets met for student learning indicators
Yinyin
Chinese translation:指标
Explanation:
指示标识
Selected response from:

Lichun E
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5指标Lichun E
4 +1Petersipetersi


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
指标


Explanation:
指示标识

Lichun E
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  shwulih
1 hr

agree  Danbing HE
1 hr

agree  petersi
2 hrs

agree  Georgia Kuo
7 days

agree  taoyuting
108 days

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Petersi


Explanation:

学习进度
Learning progress

petersi

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  shwulih
49 mins
  -> Thank you!!!