KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Human Resources

approach

Chinese translation: 方案


06:45 Mar 27, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources / human resource
English term or phrase: approach
Esceptionally well-defined, innovative approach. Approach is fully integrated with organisation needs.
Yinyin
Chinese translation:方案
Explanation:
方案
Selected response from:

Chinexpert
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4方案
Chinexpert
5措施
Danbing HE


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
方案


Explanation:
方案

Chinexpert
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kevin Yang
39 mins

agree  Bin Zhang: yes
7 hrs

agree  shwulih
1 day23 hrs

agree  taoyuting
108 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
措施


Explanation:
OR 方法

Danbing HE
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese