KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Insurance

Exhibit growth in yearly enrolment

Chinese translation: 每年入学(参军/入会)人数均有增长.


18:00 Mar 8, 2004
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Insurance
English term or phrase: Exhibit growth in yearly enrolment
Exhibit growth in yearly enrolment
shcheong
Singapore
Chinese translation:每年入学(参军/入会)人数均有增长.
Explanation:
每年入学(参军/入会))人数均有增长.
Selected response from:

Edward LIU
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2每年入学(参军/入会)人数均有增长.
Edward LIU
4try
jyuan_us


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
exhibit growth in yearly enrolment
每年入学(参军/入会)人数均有增长.


Explanation:
每年入学(参军/入会))人数均有增长.

Edward LIU
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lu Zou
1 hr
  -> лл

agree  Danbing HE
6 hrs
  -> лл

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exhibit growth in yearly enrolment
try


Explanation:
显示(或展示)年度入学人数的增加。

jyuan_us
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 48