KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

Watch everything work together

Chinese translation: 监视一切设备协调运作


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Watch everything work together
Chinese translation:监视一切设备协调运作
Entered by: Ritchest

08:27 May 22, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Watch everything work together
Integration
Shang
China
监视一切设备协调运作
Explanation:
监视一切设备协调运作
Selected response from:

Ritchest
Grading comment
thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1监视一切设备协调运作Ritchest
2看(让)一切设备一齐顺利运转
wherestip


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
watch everything work together
看(让)一切设备一齐顺利运转


Explanation:
a suggestion

wherestip
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 877

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
watch everything work together
监视一切设备协调运作


Explanation:
监视一切设备协调运作

Ritchest
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  wherestip: I agree.
1 hr