KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

Valued Price

Chinese translation: FYI


23:54 Jun 16, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Valued Price
Valued Price, Fast, Reliable, Backward Compatible & Flexible
这是在介绍一款产品。
clearwater
China
Chinese translation:FYI
Explanation:
价优,物超所值
Selected response from:

Lu Zou
Australia
Grading comment
谢谢!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2FYI
Lu Zou
5特价
billychang


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
valued price
FYI


Explanation:
价优,物超所值

Lu Zou
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 945
Grading comment
谢谢!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  wherestip: 物美价廉
3 hrs

agree  Lin Yang
4 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
valued price
特价


Explanation:
..

billychang
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 241