KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

10-pack

Chinese translation: FYI


00:43 Jun 17, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: 10-pack
FREE 10-pack DAT72 Tape Cartridge
clearwater
China
Chinese translation:FYI
Explanation:
10件装
Selected response from:

Lu Zou
Australia
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2FYI
Lu Zou
4十包套装
Nigel Jones


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
FYI


Explanation:
10件装


    Reference: http://www.misco.co.uk/productinformation/~35351~/HP%20SDLT%...
Lu Zou
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 945
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  wherestip
3 hrs

agree  xxxzhongren
8 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
十包套装


Explanation:
免费送十包套装的DAT72盒式磁带

Nigel Jones
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 128