KudoZ home » English to Chinese » IT (Information Technology)

Upload Aggregate Cart

Chinese translation: 上传购物车货物总计


08:55 Jun 28, 2004
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Upload Aggregate Cart
The SDK includes applications to help developers integrate PayPal's tools, such as its Web-based payment and payment data transfer systems, into their own sites. The package also offers access to seven of PayPal's Web site controls including its Buy Now, Add to Cart, View Cart, Checkout, Upload Aggregate Cart, Upload Complete Cart and Subscription services.
clearwater
China
Chinese translation:上传购物车货物总计
Explanation:
上传购物车货物总计
Selected response from:

Lu Zou
Australia
Grading comment
谢谢两位!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1上传购物车货物总计
Lu Zou
4上载购物车总集内容Wenjer Leuschel


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
upload aggregate cart
上载购物车总集内容


Explanation:
上载购物车总集内容

:O)

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 212

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
upload aggregate cart
上传购物车货物总计


Explanation:
上传购物车货物总计

Lu Zou
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 945
Grading comment
谢谢两位!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wenjer Leuschel: Precisely.
1 hr
  -> 3Q, Your way to say!