KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Journalism

06 range burner

Chinese translation: 6英寸平頭爐


14:08 Sep 15, 2007
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Journalism
English term or phrase: 06 range burner
The luxurious and spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments is an open plan design that consists of a fully-equipped kitchen with {06 range burner}, microwave oven, refrigerator with freezer, toaster, tea and coffee kettle and necessary kitchen utensils.
Shouguang Cao
China
Chinese translation:6英寸平頭爐
Explanation:
PDF] 平頭爐平頭爐File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
OPEN FLAME RANGE. 平頭爐. OPERATION MANUAL. OFR SERIES. 操作說明書. OFR-系列產品 ..... 6.1 4 Burners Open Flame Range(Ö6”burner, without safety valve): ...
www.ypt.com.hk/manual/Ofr.pdf - Similar pages

YPT International Ltd.- [ Translate this page ]產品名稱: 天然气六頭平頭爐連安全製(單圈爐頭). 英文名稱: 6/U LPG OPEN FLAME RANGE (6" BURNER). 產品編號: K-AG-COF-6BF-N. 型號: OFR-6-BF(S)-N ...
www.ypt.com.hk/trad/list.asp?itemids=K-AG-COF-6BF-N&classid... - 21k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.ypt.com.hk ]

裕富寶廚具設備(深圳)有限公司- [ Translate this page ]產品名稱 :, 煤氣六頭平頭爐(雙圈爐頭). 英文名稱 :, 6/U T.G. OPEN FLAME RANGE (7" BURNER). 產品編號 :, K-AG-COF-6DS-T. 型號 :, OFR-6-DS-T, 產地 :, 中國 ...
yufubao-cn.com/xs_cpxx.asp?status=0&MasId=1-1-6-31&ItemIds=K-AG-COF-6DS-T - 37k - Cached - Similar pages

石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭)--酒店採購網:大型酒店用品及廚房設備在線 ...- 簡 - [ 轉為繁體網頁 - Translate this page ]001:石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭) 爐具設備>>> 平頭爐 產品名稱: 石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭) 英文名稱: 4/U LPG OPEN FLAME RANGE (6" BURNER) ...
www.cc365.cn/Products/ProductDetails.asp?id=5689 - 52k - Cached - Similar pages

Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
thanks. 会不会是六头平头炉呢?
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
52006 年的平头炉台
Twinpens
406系列炉具George Guo
3 +16英寸平頭爐
pkchan
306煮食炉
Wilman


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
06煮食炉


Explanation:
'Range' is a device with some electric or gas rings and an oven for cooking.

Wilman
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
6英寸平頭爐


Explanation:
PDF] 平頭爐平頭爐File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
OPEN FLAME RANGE. 平頭爐. OPERATION MANUAL. OFR SERIES. 操作說明書. OFR-系列產品 ..... 6.1 4 Burners Open Flame Range(Ö6”burner, without safety valve): ...
www.ypt.com.hk/manual/Ofr.pdf - Similar pages

YPT International Ltd.- [ Translate this page ]產品名稱: 天然气六頭平頭爐連安全製(單圈爐頭). 英文名稱: 6/U LPG OPEN FLAME RANGE (6" BURNER). 產品編號: K-AG-COF-6BF-N. 型號: OFR-6-BF(S)-N ...
www.ypt.com.hk/trad/list.asp?itemids=K-AG-COF-6BF-N&classid... - 21k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.ypt.com.hk ]

裕富寶廚具設備(深圳)有限公司- [ Translate this page ]產品名稱 :, 煤氣六頭平頭爐(雙圈爐頭). 英文名稱 :, 6/U T.G. OPEN FLAME RANGE (7" BURNER). 產品編號 :, K-AG-COF-6DS-T. 型號 :, OFR-6-DS-T, 產地 :, 中國 ...
yufubao-cn.com/xs_cpxx.asp?status=0&MasId=1-1-6-31&ItemIds=K-AG-COF-6DS-T - 37k - Cached - Similar pages

石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭)--酒店採購網:大型酒店用品及廚房設備在線 ...- 簡 - [ 轉為繁體網頁 - Translate this page ]001:石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭) 爐具設備>>> 平頭爐 產品名稱: 石油氣四頭平頭爐(單圈爐頭) 英文名稱: 4/U LPG OPEN FLAME RANGE (6" BURNER) ...
www.cc365.cn/Products/ProductDetails.asp?id=5689 - 52k - Cached - Similar pages



pkchan
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks. 会不会是六头平头炉呢?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danbing HE
3 days13 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
2006 年的平头炉台


Explanation:
2006 年的平头炉台
表示是很新的.

Twinpens
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
06系列炉具


Explanation:
range : 系列

George Guo
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese