KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

dynamic

Chinese translation: 动能式的


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: dynamic
Chinese translation:动能式的
Entered by: Wenjer Leuschel

08:34 Nov 9, 2007
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: dynamic
Transducer type dynamic

Please refer to http://tw.f3.page.bid.yahoo.com/tw/auction/c25353204
Jianming Sun
动能式的
Explanation:
该广告上方已有技术资料翻译:

感測器類型 動圈式
工作原理 封閉式
頻率回應 10~30000 Hz
標稱阻抗 150 Ω
標稱聲壓級 94dB
總諧波失真 ≦0.2%
負載功率 100mW
標稱頭戴壓力 約3.5牛頓
重 量 250克
訊號輸入 鍍金3.5mm帶鎖牙身歷聲接頭(內附6.3mm鍍金轉接頭),螺旋圈形電纜長1-3m

把 transducer type 翻译成“感测器”可能是错误的,因为它指的是音响转换器的类型,也就是 transducer 把电能讯号转换成音响声波讯号的方式。因此,应该翻译成:换能器类型 动能式的
Selected response from:

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Grading comment
谢谢二位!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2动能式的Wenjer Leuschel
5动态、动感的/
happyzane


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dynamic
动能式的


Explanation:
该广告上方已有技术资料翻译:

感測器類型 動圈式
工作原理 封閉式
頻率回應 10~30000 Hz
標稱阻抗 150 Ω
標稱聲壓級 94dB
總諧波失真 ≦0.2%
負載功率 100mW
標稱頭戴壓力 約3.5牛頓
重 量 250克
訊號輸入 鍍金3.5mm帶鎖牙身歷聲接頭(內附6.3mm鍍金轉接頭),螺旋圈形電纜長1-3m

把 transducer type 翻译成“感测器”可能是错误的,因为它指的是音响转换器的类型,也就是 transducer 把电能讯号转换成音响声波讯号的方式。因此,应该翻译成:换能器类型 动能式的

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 128
Grading comment
谢谢二位!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Forrest Liang: 换能类型:動圈式
1 day6 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
6 days

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
动态、动感的/


Explanation:
应该是之变频的吧

happyzane
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 6