KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Medical: Health Care

combining the forbidden with the frustrating

Chinese translation: 偷偷摸摸和不能畅所欲为的感觉


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:combining the forbidden with the frustrating
Chinese translation:偷偷摸摸和不能畅所欲为的感觉
Entered by: clearwater

04:30 Sep 24, 2007
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Medical: Health Care / Enjoy Better Sex
English term or phrase: combining the forbidden with the frustrating
8. Go to the movies with your partner, sit in the back row, and neck like you used to when you were a teenager. You'll be combining the forbidden with the frustrating -- a sure bet to get your juices flowing.
clearwater
China
偷偷摸摸和欲为不能的感觉
Explanation:
您会体验到那种偷偷摸摸和欲为不能的感觉
Selected response from:

Lu Zou
Australia
Grading comment
谢谢!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4偷偷摸摸和欲为不能的感觉
Lu Zou
4违禁的刺激感
tomu6526


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
违禁的刺激感


Explanation:
供选用

tomu6526
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in JapaneseJapanese

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
偷偷摸摸和欲为不能的感觉


Explanation:
您会体验到那种偷偷摸摸和欲为不能的感觉

Lu Zou
Australia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 178
Grading comment
谢谢!