KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Medical (general)

Resource Use Questionnaire

Chinese translation: 资源使用/利用调查表/问卷


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Resource Use Questionnaire
Chinese translation:资源使用/利用调查表/问卷
Entered by: Chun Un

01:56 Sep 1, 2008
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Questionnaire
English term or phrase: Resource Use Questionnaire
This is a title of a questionnaire.
Chun Un
Macau
资源使用/利用调查表/问卷
Explanation:
FIY!
Selected response from:

William He
China
Grading comment
Many thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +7资源使用/利用调查表/问卷
William He
4 +1资源使用问卷
Mark Chen
4医疗资源类问卷
Jason Young


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +7
resource use questionnaire
资源使用/利用调查表/问卷


Explanation:
FIY!

William He
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Many thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lu Zou: 资源利用问卷
52 mins
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Frank Wang
2 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Beverly Zhang
2 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Wenjer Leuschel: 资源利用问卷
2 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  calpain
4 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Yang Min
4 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

agree  Ritchest
7 hrs
  -> 谢谢!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
resource use questionnaire
资源使用问卷


Explanation:
FYI.

Mark Chen
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Many thanks!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Frank Wang
2 hrs
  -> thanks

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
resource use questionnaire
医疗资源类问卷


Explanation:
FYI.

Jason Young
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Many thanks!