KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Petroleum Eng/Sci

process technology

Chinese translation: 加工技术


10:03 Mar 9, 2007
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci
English term or phrase: process technology
petroleum industry
william
Chinese translation:加工技术
Explanation:
课程名称:数控加工技术 英文名称:NC Process Technology 学 时:24 学 分:1.5 课程类别:专业选修课 ... 内容简介:本课程主要介绍各种油气储运技术,其中主要介绍石油与天然气的储存与输运技术,内容包括:石油与天然气的储运工艺、介质性能介绍、 ...
www2.scut.edu.cn/iece/publish/news/benkeshengjiaoyu/zhuanyeshezhi/11462866151093251995270072835.html
Selected response from:

Julia Zou
China
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2加工技术
Julia Zou
5FYI
clearwater


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
加工技术


Explanation:
课程名称:数控加工技术 英文名称:NC Process Technology 学 时:24 学 分:1.5 课程类别:专业选修课 ... 内容简介:本课程主要介绍各种油气储运技术,其中主要介绍石油与天然气的储存与输运技术,内容包括:石油与天然气的储运工艺、介质性能介绍、 ...
www2.scut.edu.cn/iece/publish/news/benkeshengjiaoyu/zhuanyeshezhi/11462866151093251995270072835.html

Julia Zou
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jason Ma: 或处理技术
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  tianhe51: 加工工艺
20 hrs
  -> Thank you !

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
FYI


Explanation:
工艺技术

clearwater
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8