KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Tech/Engineering

business

Chinese translation: 业务、商务、公司、事务


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:business
Chinese translation:业务、商务、公司、事务
Entered by: Libin PhD

06:51 Mar 5, 2002
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: business
In what ways will your business be changing in the next 3 month?
Angel
业务、商务、公司、事务
Explanation:
业务、商务、公司、事务



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-05 06:58:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

There are many other usages.

今后三个月,贵公司的业务将会有哪些变化?
Selected response from:

Libin PhD
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7业务、商务、公司、事务Libin PhD
4ネ種sky


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
业务、商务、公司、事务


Explanation:
业务、商务、公司、事务



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-05 06:58:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

There are many other usages.

今后三个月,贵公司的业务将会有哪些变化?

Libin PhD
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 522
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Scott Li
7 mins

agree  Chinexpert
10 mins

agree  ecindy
1 hr

agree  Xiaoping Fu
2 hrs

agree  Cui zinan
5 hrs

agree  hjl
6 hrs

agree  Sunshine Wang
8 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ネ種


Explanation:
ネ種ゼㄓるず盢Τêㄇよэ跑

sky