KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Tech/Engineering

folder

Chinese translation: 文件夹


20:35 Mar 25, 2003
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: folder
folder
Chinese translation:文件夹
Explanation:
文件夹
Selected response from:

Haichao Wang
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6文件夹Haichao Wang
5桳渒懡夝释丅
Bin Zhang


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
桳渒懡夝释丅


Explanation:
巜丗杮敄丅


Bin Zhang
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  xxxchance: Sorry, I can't read your response !
6 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
文件夹


Explanation:
文件夹

Haichao Wang
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in pair: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  #41698 (LSF)
7 mins

agree  Lichun E
2 hrs

agree  Danbing HE
4 hrs

agree  xxxchance
6 hrs

agree  Chinexpert
6 hrs

agree  taoyuting
9 hrs