KudoZ home » English to Croatian » Business/Commerce (general)

equity story

Croatian translation: historijat vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:equity story
Croatian translation:historijat vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije)
Entered by: Dragomir Kovacevic

16:48 Dec 2, 2004
English to Croatian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: equity story
Defining the equity story for the planned privitisation
bjuric2
historijat vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije)
Explanation:
definiranje historijata vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije) u svrhe planiranja privatizacije
Selected response from:

Dragomir Kovacevic
Italy
Grading comment
Thankyou
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5stanje imovineIvana Karanikic
4historijat vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije)
Dragomir Kovacevic


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
historijat vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije)


Explanation:
definiranje historijata vlasnistva(vlasnicke situacije) u svrhe planiranja privatizacije

Dragomir Kovacevic
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thankyou

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
stanje imovine


Explanation:
Definiranje stanja imovine za planiranje privatizacije

Ivana Karanikic
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 16