KudoZ home » English to Croatian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

terminal connection diagram

Croatian translation: plan/dijagram priključaka


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:terminal connection diagram
Croatian translation:plan/dijagram priključaka
Entered by: ihodak4

19:05 Mar 16, 2008
English to Croatian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: terminal connection diagram
isto nemam kontektsa, ali mislim da onome tko se razumije će biti jasno
Hvala!
ihodak4
plan prikljucaka
Explanation:
ili dijagram prikljucaka
Selected response from:

Sladjana
Montenegro
Grading comment
Hvala!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4shema povezivanjaxxxKale75
3plan prikljucaka
Sladjana


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
plan prikljucaka


Explanation:
ili dijagram prikljucaka


    Reference: http://images.google.com/images?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&...
Sladjana
Montenegro
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Hvala!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
shema povezivanja


Explanation:
...

xxxKale75
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BosnianBosnian, Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks, također!