KudoZ home » English to Danish » Other

Your subscription has been cancelled. Thank you for using SMS Kambi.

Danish translation: Dit abonnement er blevet annulleret. Tak fordi du har brugt SMS Kambi.


13:00 May 28, 2003
English to Danish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Your subscription has been cancelled. Thank you for using SMS Kambi.
Payment by internet.
xxxhelenkass
France
Danish translation:Dit abonnement er blevet annulleret. Tak fordi du har brugt SMS Kambi.
Explanation:
No explanation
Selected response from:

Jeanette Brammer
Grading comment
Thank you !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Deres (eller din) abonnement er slettet. Tak for benyttelsen af SMS Kambi.Suzanne Blangsted
4Dit abonnement er blevet annulleret. Tak fordi du har brugt SMS Kambi.
Jeanette Brammer


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dit abonnement er blevet annulleret. Tak fordi du har brugt SMS Kambi.


Explanation:
No explanation

Jeanette Brammer
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in pair: 454
Grading comment
Thank you !

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Deres (eller din) abonnement er slettet. Tak for benyttelsen af SMS Kambi.


Explanation:
Munksgaards ordbog

Suzanne Blangsted
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 2808