KudoZ home » English to Danish » Other

dispensatory requirements

Danish translation: krav til medicinske præparater


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:dispensatory requirements
Danish translation:krav til medicinske præparater
Entered by: Susanne Roelands

16:01 Dec 6, 2004
English to Danish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: dispensatory requirements
Application field for medical products (hospital)
The products are advised to be used in following fields :

Deminaralisation devices for ultrapure water production according to the dispensatory requirements
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
krav til medicinske præparater
Explanation:
Gad vide, om det er en amerikansk originaltekst? Mine ordbøger giver ikke direkte en god oversættelse.
Selected response from:

NetLynx
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5krav til medicinske præparaterNetLynx
3doseringskravxxxlone


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
doseringskrav


Explanation:
x


    Reference: http://64.233.179.104/search?q=cache:6abTnH17ftEJ:www.produk...
xxxlone
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 92

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
krav til medicinske præparater


Explanation:
Gad vide, om det er en amerikansk originaltekst? Mine ordbøger giver ikke direkte en god oversættelse.

NetLynx
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 103
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.