KudoZ home » English to Farsi (Persian) » Computers: Systems, Networks

location-addressed unicast communication

Farsi (Persian) translation: ارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:location-addressed unicast communication
Farsi (Persian) translation:ارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل
Entered by: Reza Mohammadnia

11:12 Mar 30, 2008
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / AI
English term or phrase: location-addressed unicast communication
These instructions rely on location-addressed unicast communication with the specific node hosting the tuple space.
Reza Mohammadnia
Turkey
ارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل
Explanation:
این دستورالعملها تکیه بارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل با گره معین که میزبان فضای چندتایی است دارند.
Selected response from:

Ramin Vali
Grading comment
You ARE 120% Right. Tnx 1,000,000 ;)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ارتباط در درون یک قشریا طبقه ی اجتماعی برمبنای جایگاه مکانی
Alireza Yazdunpanuh
4ارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محلRamin Vali


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل


Explanation:
این دستورالعملها تکیه بارتباط تک مقصدی بر اساس آدرس محل با گره معین که میزبان فضای چندتایی است دارند.

Ramin Vali
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
You ARE 120% Right. Tnx 1,000,000 ;)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ارتباط در درون یک قشریا طبقه ی اجتماعی برمبنای جایگاه مکانی


Explanation:
ارتباط تک قشری با ملاحظه ی مکان

Alireza Yazdunpanuh
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 3