KudoZ home » English to French » Art/Literary

SIGNED OFFER LETTER

French translation: lettre d'offre signée


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:signed offer letter
French translation:lettre d'offre signée
Entered by: Florence B

08:58 Mar 14, 2002
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary / Ressources humaines
English term or phrase: SIGNED OFFER LETTER
Ressources humaines

LETTRE D'EMPLOI DÛMENT SIGNÉE?
Daniel TOLEDANO
your suggestion is ok
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Rado Varbanov
Grading comment
Excellent!

can I SAHRE the kudo point?
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1your suggestion is okRado Varbanov
4lettre signee d`offre
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lettre signee d`offre


Explanation:
hope help you

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
PRO pts in pair: 4

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
your suggestion is ok


Explanation:
:)

Rado Varbanov
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Excellent!

can I SAHRE the kudo point?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Margaret Lagoyianni: la lettre d'offre signee
46 mins