KudoZ home » English to French » Bus/Financial

integration management

French translation: gestion de l'intégration


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:integration management
French translation:gestion de l'intégration
Entered by: sabrina07

19:18 May 11, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: integration management
no context...
sabrina07
gestion de l'intégration
Explanation:
Gestion de l'intégration réseau AppleTalk à l'invite
de commandes (Macfile). Utilisez ...
www.microsoft.com/windows2000/ fr/advanced/help/macfile.htm
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4gestion de l'intégration
GILOU
4Gestion par intégration
nordine
4la/une direction intégrée // une direction d'assimilation
swisstell


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
gestion de l'intégration


Explanation:
Gestion de l'intégration réseau AppleTalk à l'invite
de commandes (Macfile). Utilisez ...
www.microsoft.com/windows2000/ fr/advanced/help/macfile.htm

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72115
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  thierry2
5 hrs

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
8 hrs

agree  Henri Barreiro Domingo: je pense que tu as raison.
15 hrs

agree  lydialakel
16 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la/une direction intégrée // une direction d'assimilation


Explanation:
depending on the context, could make a difference

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 494

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gestion par intégration


Explanation:
None

nordine
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 106