KudoZ home » English to French » Bus/Financial

recharge of costs

French translation: moins de refacturation des coûts


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:less recharge of costs
French translation:moins de refacturation des coûts
Entered by: Red Cat Studios

21:12 Jul 7, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: recharge of costs
Less Recharge of Costs to XX

il s'agit d'un budget de Fondation. XX désigne un site web où sont téléchargées toutes les publications de la Fondation.
ADSTRAD
moins de refacturation des coûts vers XXX
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Florence B
France
Grading comment
merci, en fait, ce serait moins LES refatcurations, car il s'agit d'une rubrique de tableau :-)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3moins de refacturation des coûts vers XXX
Florence B
4refacturation A...
Christian Fournier


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
moins de refacturation des coûts vers XXX


Explanation:
-

Florence B
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1727
Grading comment
merci, en fait, ce serait moins LES refatcurations, car il s'agit d'une rubrique de tableau :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxCHENOUMI
2 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
2 mins

agree  thierry2
17 mins

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
refacturation A...


Explanation:
en français, on refacture à, pas vers.

Christian Fournier
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 2105