KudoZ home » English to French » Bus/Financial

Record of Complaint form

French translation: formulaire d'enregistrement de plainte/doléance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Record of Complaint form
French translation:formulaire d'enregistrement de plainte/doléance
Entered by: Francis MARC

19:01 Jan 14, 2003
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Record of Complaint form
Your facilitator will now choose a participant to help in a role-play scenario, using the Record of Complaint form
NancyLynn
Canada
formulaire d'enregistrement de plainte/doléance
Explanation:
traduction directe

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-14 19:25:46 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... Code canadien du travail (partie II ou partie III, suivant celle qui s\'applique)
Vous trouverez ci-inclus un formulaire d\'enregistrement de plainte qui nous ...
info.load-otea.hrdc-drhc.gc.ca/ dpo_ipg/dpo/700-9b.shtml - 11k

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-14 19:26:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... Code canadien du travail (partie II ou partie III, suivant celle qui s\'applique)
Vous trouverez ci-inclus un formulaire d\'enregistrement de plainte qui nous ...
info.load-otea.hrdc-drhc.gc.ca/ dpo_ipg/dpo/700-9b.shtml - 11k
Selected response from:

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Grading comment
Merci bien!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2formulaire d'enregistrement de plainte/doléance
Francis MARC
3" les acrhives des dossiers de plaintes"
Thierry LOTTE


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
" les acrhives des dossiers de plaintes"


Explanation:
Ce coup ci je suis pas si sûr...
Pls kindly wait for peergrading from my colleagues...

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 435

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
formulaire d'enregistrement de plainte/doléance


Explanation:
traduction directe

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-14 19:25:46 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... Code canadien du travail (partie II ou partie III, suivant celle qui s\'applique)
Vous trouverez ci-inclus un formulaire d\'enregistrement de plainte qui nous ...
info.load-otea.hrdc-drhc.gc.ca/ dpo_ipg/dpo/700-9b.shtml - 11k

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-14 19:26:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... Code canadien du travail (partie II ou partie III, suivant celle qui s\'applique)
Vous trouverez ci-inclus un formulaire d\'enregistrement de plainte qui nous ...
info.load-otea.hrdc-drhc.gc.ca/ dpo_ipg/dpo/700-9b.shtml - 11k

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 12561
Grading comment
Merci bien!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lise Boismenu, B.Sc.: Tout à fait.
6 mins

agree  bwana Jojo
12 hrs