KudoZ home » English to French » Bus/Financial

prioritization and allocation

French translation: priorité et répartition


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:prioritization and allocation
French translation:priorité et répartition
Entered by: Yolanda Broad

13:12 Nov 4, 2003
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: prioritization and allocation
The prioritization and allocation maximum of each bond is shown in the table on page 2.
Sylvie André
France
priorite et repartition
Explanation:
allocation= repartition, division
Selected response from:

penny_26
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4priorite et repartitionpenny_26
3la priorité et la quote part maximum relatives à chaque obligation
Francis MARC


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
la priorité et la quote part maximum relatives à chaque obligation


Explanation:
tableau de décision/recommendation d'achat ?

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 12561

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
priorite et repartition


Explanation:
allocation= repartition, division

penny_26
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in pair: 3