KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

maintaining insight into the dynamics within

French translation: ...garder une vision exhaustive de la dynamique régissant les organisations...


15:48 Jun 17, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: maintaining insight into the dynamics within
This encompasses maintaining a broad and comprehensive insight into the dynamics within manufacturer organizations as well as internal coordination of activity in order to influence and support change.
kerbager
Canada
French translation:...garder une vision exhaustive de la dynamique régissant les organisations...
Explanation:
semble refléter le sens
Selected response from:

xxxPFB
Grading comment
Merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4...garder une vision exhaustive de la dynamique régissant les organisations...xxxPFB
3maintenir une large compréhension de la dynamique à l'intérieur des organisations...
Sandra C.


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
maintenir une large compréhension de la dynamique à l'intérieur des organisations...


Explanation:
HTH!

Sandra C.
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...garder une vision exhaustive de la dynamique régissant les organisations...


Explanation:
semble refléter le sens

xxxPFB
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 101
Grading comment
Merci