KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

SOURCE LIST

French translation: liste d'approvisionnement


16:25 Feb 14, 2005
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: SOURCE LIST
SOURCE LIST PROCESSING AND INFORMATION

j'ai trouvé liste des fournisseurs dans le GDT mais je trouve ça restrictif!!
legiscriba
French translation:liste d'approvisionnement
Explanation:
Vû tes questions ultérieures

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-02-14 16:45:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sourcing = approvisionnement
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4liste d'approvisionnement
GILOU
4pourtant c'est ça - SOURCING - fournisseurs potentiels en fait
Michel A.


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
source list
pourtant c'est ça - SOURCING - fournisseurs potentiels en fait


Explanation:
*

Michel A.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 303

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
liste d'approvisionnement


Explanation:
Vû tes questions ultérieures

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-02-14 16:45:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sourcing = approvisionnement

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1623
Grading comment
merci