KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

and reference suitable outline agreements

French translation: et mentionne les grandes lignes des accords/contrats utilisables (adaptés)


16:47 Feb 14, 2005
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: and reference suitable outline agreements
??
legiscriba
French translation:et mentionne les grandes lignes des accords/contrats utilisables (adaptés)
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-02-14 16:50:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pour chaque fournisseur et usine
Selected response from:

Michel A.
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1reprennent les contrats-cadres adéquats / correspondants
Joëlle Bouille
4accords/contrats-cadres pouvant servir de référence
Francis MARC
4et mentionne les grandes lignes des accords/contrats utilisables (adaptés)
Michel A.


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
et mentionne les grandes lignes des accords/contrats utilisables (adaptés)


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-02-14 16:50:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pour chaque fournisseur et usine

Michel A.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 303
Grading comment
merci

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accords/contrats-cadres pouvant servir de référence


Explanation:
=

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 336

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
reprennent les contrats-cadres adéquats / correspondants


Explanation:
Grand dictionnaire terminologique

Joëlle Bouille
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 70

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
7 mins