KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

GR ??????????????????

French translation: http://help.sap.com/saphelp_glossary/en/index.htm


06:36 Feb 15, 2005
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: GR ??????????????????
Materials are received and GR is confirmed in SAP
legiscriba
French translation:http://help.sap.com/saphelp_glossary/en/index.htm
Explanation:
tu trouveras toutes les abbréviations et jargon SAP là dessus

bonne journée
Selected response from:

Michel A.
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5http://help.sap.com/saphelp_glossary/en/index.htm
Michel A.
3 +2graphiquePatrick Courbin


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gr ??????????????????
graphique


Explanation:
The "GR" stands for GR graphics.

Patrick Courbin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle
3 mins

agree  Helen Chrysanthopoulou
46 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
gr ??????????????????
http://help.sap.com/saphelp_glossary/en/index.htm


Explanation:
tu trouveras toutes les abbréviations et jargon SAP là dessus

bonne journée

Michel A.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 303
Grading comment
merci