KudoZ home » English to French » Computers (general)

pricing package

French translation: prix emballage


12:11 Feb 23, 2008
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Computers (general) / interface
English term or phrase: pricing package
Pricing purchases and Pricing package
ti_beck
France
French translation:prix emballage
Explanation:
need more context,please
Selected response from:

glorija
Grading comment
c'est bien ça. merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3prix emballageglorija
3tarif des forfaits
Salima Post
2frais d'expédition
cjohnstone


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
prix emballage


Explanation:
need more context,please

glorija
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
c'est bien ça. merci

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tarif des forfaits


Explanation:
maybe

Salima Post
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: French

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
frais d'expédition


Explanation:
vague clue

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12