KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

Casino audit grade

French translation: qualification/classement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:grade
French translation:qualification/classement
Entered by: Stéphanie Soudais

15:53 Aug 12, 2004
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Casino audit grade
je sèche un peu sur cette expession
What "Casino audit grade" have you received over the past few years ?


merci beaucoup
meustazio
France
qualification, classement ?
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

lien
Netherlands
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4qualification, classement ?
lien
4note d'audithandslator


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


2 days5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
note d'audit


Explanation:
Ca paraît évident, non?

handslator
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

3 days12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
qualification, classement ?


Explanation:
***

lien
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 19