KudoZ home » English to French » Electronics / Elect Eng

floatless relay

French translation: relais sans flotteur


08:57 Feb 23, 2006
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: floatless relay
pas de contexte, il s'agit d'une liste de pièces
Nicolas Marie
French translation:relais sans flotteur
Explanation:
Une suggestion. Bonne chance!
Selected response from:

Monika Lebenbaum
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4contrôleur de niveau sans flotteurProelec
2relais sans flotteur
Monika Lebenbaum


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
relais sans flotteur


Explanation:
Une suggestion. Bonne chance!

Monika Lebenbaum
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contrôleur de niveau sans flotteur


Explanation:
Ou "contrôleur de niveau type floatless".

Proelec
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 494