KudoZ home » English to French » Electronics / Elect Eng

sourcing input data

French translation: créer les données d'entrée source...


06:41 Jul 17, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: sourcing input data
These points can be read as normal +24Vdc sinking or sourcing input data by the Quantum CPU.
xxxejoubaud
French translation:créer les données d'entrée source...
Explanation:
... mais voir la réponse à votre question précédente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-17 07:20:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"question suivante\" et non \"précédente\".
Selected response from:

fcl
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2créer les données d'entrée source...
fcl
4Données d'entrée du sourçage
GILOU


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Données d'entrée du sourçage


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-17 07:08:43 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

concernant notamment la protection et la sécurité des données ...
europa.eu.int/comm/internal_market/ fr/media/infso/313.htm - 18k - En cache - Pages similaires

[PDF] FIQ Section Sherbrooke
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Version HTML
Votre navigateur n’est sans doute pas lié à un lecteur PDF. Google vous conseille d’afficher la version texte de ce document.
... gestion des restrictions et obligations * Outils de commerce collaboratif ­ sourçage ... distribués
­ serveurs ­ postes de travail ­ applications ­ données ...
www.fiq.qc.ca/estrie/FIQ 011114 v2.pdf


GILOU
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 2789

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
créer les données d'entrée source...


Explanation:
... mais voir la réponse à votre question précédente.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-17 07:20:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"question suivante\" et non \"précédente\".

fcl
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MikeGarcia
6 hrs

agree  Cristina Negreiros
2 days3 hrs
  -> Merci à vous.