KudoZ home » English to French » Finance (general)

Multicurrency Money Markets

French translation: Marché monétaire multi-devises


12:54 Feb 13, 2007
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Multicurrency Money Markets
English term or phrase: Multicurrency Money Markets
Se que solo se puede hacer una pregunta, pero tengo una serie de términos que no entiendo, serían: Multicurrency Money Markets; Global Bonds and Equities; Portfolio-Backed Lending; Wealth Management; Estate Planning; Trust Services; Grantormor Settlor
Trustee;
Mauricio Vurgait
French translation:Marché monétaire multi-devises
Explanation:
I hope you want it into French.
Selected response from:

Nathalie Reis
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Marché monétaire multi-devises
Nathalie Reis
3marchés monétaires multidevise
GILOU


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
multicurrency money markets
marchés monétaires multidevise


Explanation:
-

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 2019

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
multicurrency money markets
Marché monétaire multi-devises


Explanation:
I hope you want it into French.

Nathalie Reis
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 328