KudoZ home » English to French » Finance (general)

Analitycal overlays

French translation: approches analytiques


17:41 Jul 6, 2007
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Forex market
English term or phrase: Analitycal overlays
Forex technical analysis
sstephanie
French translation:approches analytiques
Explanation:
sans plus de contexte
Selected response from:

Vincent SOUBRIE
Spain
Grading comment
Merci Vincent. Dans ce contexte, je pense que ta réponse est mieux adaptée.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1recoupements/chevauchements analytiques
A Boukheit
2approches analytiquesVincent SOUBRIE


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
analitycal overlays
approches analytiques


Explanation:
sans plus de contexte

Vincent SOUBRIE
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 698
Grading comment
Merci Vincent. Dans ce contexte, je pense que ta réponse est mieux adaptée.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
analitycal overlays
recoupements/chevauchements analytiques


Explanation:
...

A Boukheit
Algeria
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  José Ignacio Coelho Mendes Neto: Oui pour "recoupements".
14 hrs