KudoZ home » English to French » Finance (general)

Exhibit B - Pricing

French translation: Annexe B - Tarif(s)


08:58 Sep 20, 2007
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Exhibit B - Pricing
Merci pour vos réponses.
Sigrid Tongan
Germany
French translation:Annexe B - Tarif(s)
Explanation:
ou "Tarification" si c'est + sur le mode de calcul
Selected response from:

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2annexe B - prixSylvie André
3 +2annexe B - PrixBusterK
3 +1Annexe B - Tarif(s)
Francis MARC


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
exhibit b- pricing
annexe B - Prix


Explanation:
sans plus de contexte. prix peut être changer en fonction du contexte mais reste relativement passe-partout.

BusterK
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 266

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
5 mins

agree  briski
6 mins

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
exhibit b- pricing
annexe B - prix


Explanation:
Intitulé d'une annexe surement

Sylvie André
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
5 mins

agree  briski
6 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
exhibit b- pricing
Annexe B - Tarif(s)


Explanation:
ou "Tarification" si c'est + sur le mode de calcul

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 424
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Etienne
35 mins