KudoZ home » English to French » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Betttinh credit

French translation: somme (crédit) pariée


15:10 Jul 21, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
English term or phrase: Betttinh credit
Site de paris sportifs en ligne
rdstrad
French translation:somme (crédit) pariée
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Muriel Louchart
France
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1somme (crédit) pariée
Muriel Louchart
3limite de crédit pour les paris
DocteurPC


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
betttinh credit
somme (crédit) pariée


Explanation:
-

Muriel Louchart
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Maillard
10 hrs

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
betttinh credit
limite de crédit pour les paris


Explanation:
certainement pas crédit illimité

DocteurPC
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4