KudoZ home » English to French » IT (Information Technology)

StudyQuestions

French translation: EtudierQuestions


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:StudyQuestions
French translation:EtudierQuestions
Entered by: DocteurPC

12:17 Jul 19, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: StudyQuestions
preparemarklist.selectedmarkeditemstoprint=
prodspec.DocumentType=
prodspec.Seal=
prodspec.StateOverview=
prodspec.StudyQuestions=
prodspec.TopicOverview=
prodspec.Video=
prodspec.WebsiteList
berne
questions à l'étude, questions à étudier, questions étudiées
Explanation:
c'est visiblement de la programmation - un peu plus de contexte nous aiderait beaucoup
Selected response from:

DocteurPC
Canada
Grading comment
Oui, Etudier questions, merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1questions à l'étude, questions à étudier, questions étudiées
DocteurPC
3questions de recherche
Valentin Alupoaie


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
studyquestions
questions de recherche


Explanation:
could be...
as in social science

Valentin Alupoaie
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
studyquestions
questions à l'étude, questions à étudier, questions étudiées


Explanation:
c'est visiblement de la programmation - un peu plus de contexte nous aiderait beaucoup

DocteurPC
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 37
Grading comment
Oui, Etudier questions, merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Proelec
15 hrs




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): xxxdf49f