KudoZ home » English to French » IT (Information Technology)

custom application developpement

French translation: développement des applications personnalisées


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:custom application developpement
French translation:développement des applications personnalisées
Entered by: GILOU

04:10 Mar 7, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / IT
English term or phrase: custom application developpement
link in a web page
berne
développement des applications personnalisées
Explanation:
IT specialist
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Une aide précieuse... Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3développement des applications personnalisées
GILOU
4demande détaillée personnaliséethierry2
4développement d'applications faites sur mesure
Steven Geller


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
développement des applications personnalisées


Explanation:
IT specialist

GILOU
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4123
Grading comment
Une aide précieuse... Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  irat56
1 hr

agree  Philippe Danjoux
2 hrs

agree  Red Cat Studios
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
développement d'applications faites sur mesure


Explanation:
Au plaisir

Steven Geller
PRO pts in category: 10

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
demande détaillée personnalisée


Explanation:
none

thierry2
PRO pts in category: 6