KudoZ home » English to French » Law: Contract(s)

ci dessous merci

French translation: Incluant le detail complet des circonstances de...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Full supporting particulars of the basis of...
French translation:Incluant le detail complet des circonstances de...
Entered by: Channel

10:56 Jun 29, 2004
English to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: ci dessous merci
a fully detailed claim which includes """"""full supporting particulars of the basis of the claim"""""
legiscriba
incluant " Le détail complet des circonstances...
Explanation:
....justifiant la réclamation
Selected response from:

Channel
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tous les détails appuyant ('origine de) la réclamation
Emérentienne
4incluant " Le détail complet des circonstances...Channel
3voir ci-dessousAlbert Golub


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
une demande incluant l'intégralité des éléments sur laquelle cette dernière est fondée
bonne chance

Albert Golub
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 80

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
incluant " Le détail complet des circonstances...


Explanation:
....justifiant la réclamation

Channel
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
merci

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tous les détails appuyant ('origine de) la réclamation


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2004-06-29 11:02:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pardon : à l\'origine de

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2004-06-29 11:21:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

et aussi :

un relevé circonstancié des détails fondant la réclamation

Emérentienne
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 134