KudoZ home » English to French » Law (general)

la OM

French translation: ordre ministériel


09:09 Feb 22, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: la OM
se declara nula o se anula y deje sin efecto en su integridad por su disconformidad on el ordenamiento juridico la OM, de fecha de
Claire Mendes Real
French translation:ordre ministériel
Explanation:
OM = orden ministerial

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2005-02-22 09:34:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Donc OM aussi en FR:
\"OM (Ordre Ministériel). du 28-05-98, BOE nº 131 du 2-06-98.\"
(http://www.fertiberia.com/productos/catalogo/fichas_segurida...


Selected response from:

Fanny Thuiller
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ordre ministériel
Fanny Thuiller
3l'ordonnance municipale
Joëlle Bouille


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
la om
l'ordonnance municipale


Explanation:
la Ordenanza Municipal


    Reference: http://www.lexjuris.com/ordenanzas/Isabela/Isabela%20Indice....
Joëlle Bouille
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 79

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la om
ordre ministériel


Explanation:
OM = orden ministerial

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2005-02-22 09:34:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Donc OM aussi en FR:
\"OM (Ordre Ministériel). du 28-05-98, BOE nº 131 du 2-06-98.\"
(http://www.fertiberia.com/productos/catalogo/fichas_segurida...




Fanny Thuiller
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle
5 hrs