KudoZ home » English to French » Management

Stakeholder analysis

French translation: analyse des parties prenantes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Stakeholder analysis
French translation:analyse des parties prenantes
Entered by: muloti

02:53 Mar 18, 2007
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management / Project Management
English term or phrase: Stakeholder analysis
Identify and Perform Stakeholder Analysis

(Exam Content)
muloti
United Kingdom
analyse des parties prenantes
Explanation:
acteur interne ou externe
Selected response from:

xxxTA83
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3analyse des parties prenantesxxxTA83
2analyse des acteursAssimina Vavoula


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
stakeholder analysis
analyse des acteurs


Explanation:
...

Assimina Vavoula
Greece
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks.


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stakeholder analysis
analyse des parties prenantes


Explanation:
acteur interne ou externe

xxxTA83
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks.