KudoZ home » English to French » Management

Review and Q and A practice

French translation: Questions/Réponses ou QCM (Question à Choix Multiples)


18:46 Mar 18, 2007
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management / Project Management
English term or phrase: Review and Q and A practice
(Preparation Seminar for CAPM Certfication)

10 modules ...one being Review and Q and A practice
muloti
United Kingdom
French translation:Questions/Réponses ou QCM (Question à Choix Multiples)
Explanation:
("Questions and Answers practice") l'une des 2 solutions en fonction du contexte
Selected response from:

xxxTA83
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3la mise en place de revues et de séances de questions-réponses
bohy
3Questions/Réponses ou QCM (Question à Choix Multiples)xxxTA83


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
review and q and a practice
Questions/Réponses ou QCM (Question à Choix Multiples)


Explanation:
("Questions and Answers practice") l'une des 2 solutions en fonction du contexte

xxxTA83
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
review and q and a practice
la mise en place de revues et de séances de questions-réponses


Explanation:
.

bohy
France
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 53