KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing

published collateral

French translation: annexe publiée


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:published collateral
French translation:annexe publiée
Entered by: xxxTeboulA

08:37 Nov 4, 2003
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: published collateral
Solution Name or Service Practice Name

Please enter the name of the solution offering or the name of the Service Practice. Information should be available about this solution and/or Service Practice on your website or in published collateral. If you have a suite of products, each product should be entered on its own unless all products in the suite require the same IBM software. If this can not be found on your website, please give an explanation as to why under Question 6, Value Add Description and be prepared to send a copy of your published collateral to your Geography Operations Personnel
xxxTeboulA
annexe publiée
Explanation:
... L'annexe publiée dans l'avis aux importateurs du Journal officiel de la République
française du 7 novembre 2001 est modifiée en conséquence. ...
www.adminet.com/jo/20030808/BUDD0361123V.html - 5k - En cache - Pages similaires

[PDF] PARLEMENT EUROPÉEN
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Version HTML
Votre navigateur n’est sans doute pas lié à un lecteur PDF. Google vous conseille d’afficher la version texte de ce document.
... en termes de leur effet sur les dotations financières qui auraient dû être décidé
en 2000 dans un tableau qui est repris en annexe [publiée séparément
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3annexe publiée
GILOU
3publication annexe/justificative
Francis MARC


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
publication annexe/justificative


Explanation:
document commercial prouvant l'existence du service offert

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 12561

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
annexe publiée


Explanation:
... L'annexe publiée dans l'avis aux importateurs du Journal officiel de la République
française du 7 novembre 2001 est modifiée en conséquence. ...
www.adminet.com/jo/20030808/BUDD0361123V.html - 5k - En cache - Pages similaires

[PDF] PARLEMENT EUROPÉEN
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Version HTML
Votre navigateur n’est sans doute pas lié à un lecteur PDF. Google vous conseille d’afficher la version texte de ce document.
... en termes de leur effet sur les dotations financières qui auraient dû être décidé
en 2000 dans un tableau qui est repris en annexe [publiée séparément


GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72075
Grading comment
Merci