KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing / Market Research

These vital services will help you get up and running, trained and stay up and r

French translation: aider pour votre démarrage/mise en oeuvre,


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:help you get up and running,
French translation:aider pour votre démarrage/mise en oeuvre,
Entered by: Yolanda Broad

07:08 Jan 15, 2003
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / marketing
English term or phrase: These vital services will help you get up and running, trained and stay up and r
Marketing
GILOU
France
ces services essentiels/vitaux aideront pour votre démarrage/mise en oeuvre, ...
Explanation:
votre apprentissage/formation, et votre maintien au stade opérationnel
Selected response from:

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Grading comment
Merci Marc et Bob, j'ai un peu modifié...Bonne journée à vous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ces services vitauxBOB DE DENUS
4ces services essentiels/vitaux aideront pour votre démarrage/mise en oeuvre, ...
Francis MARC


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ces services essentiels/vitaux aideront pour votre démarrage/mise en oeuvre, ...


Explanation:
votre apprentissage/formation, et votre maintien au stade opérationnel

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Merci Marc et Bob, j'ai un peu modifié...Bonne journée à vous

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ces services vitaux


Explanation:
Ces services vitaux vous aiderons à vous mettre en route,à votre formation et à vous maintenir sur un système (donné)

Bonne Chance!

BOB DE DENUS
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench