KudoZ home » English to French » Medical (general)

cost in use by utilisation reviews

French translation: Améliorer les coûts grâce à des revues/rapports d'utilisation.....


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:cost in use by utilisation reviews
French translation:Améliorer les coûts grâce à des revues/rapports d'utilisation.....
Entered by: boisa

19:29 Feb 15, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: cost in use by utilisation reviews
Better cost in use by utilisation reviews and the implementation of our quality efficient products and services that it our motto
boisa
Belgium
Améliorer les coûts grâce à des revues/rapports d'utilisation.....
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Michel A.
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ci-dessous
Catherine GUILLIAUMET
4Améliorer les coûts grâce à des revues/rapports d'utilisation.....
Michel A.


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Améliorer les coûts grâce à des revues/rapports d'utilisation.....


Explanation:
*

Michel A.
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 92

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ci-dessous


Explanation:
Réduire les coûts (Note: quand on les améliore, c'est qu'on les réduit) grâce à l'élaboration de protocoles.
Voir notamment ici (chercher "review")
http://www.sante.gouv.fr/htm/actu/panier/panier06.htm

Catherine GUILLIAUMET
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1169