KudoZ home » English to French » Other

Documented visual appraisals on homes and other loan collateral for refinance an

French translation: Évaluation justifiée pour l'achat ou le nantissement de la propriété


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Documented visual appraisals on homes and other loan collateral for refinance an
French translation:Évaluation justifiée pour l'achat ou le nantissement de la propriété
Entered by: Jocelyne Lefaivre

10:43 Mar 14, 2002
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Documented visual appraisals on homes and other loan collateral for refinance an
job
sabrina07
Évaluation justifiée pour l'achat ou le nantissement de la propriété
Explanation:
Manque un peu de contexte, mais quasi certaine. Vérification dans TERMIUM
Selected response from:

Jocelyne Lefaivre
Canada
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Évaluation justifiée pour l'achat ou le nantissement de la propriétéJocelyne Lefaivre
4l`evaluation visuelle documentee sur les maisons et toute autre garantie de pret pour refinancement
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l`evaluation visuelle documentee sur les maisons et toute autre garantie de pret pour refinancement


Explanation:
hope help you

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
PRO pts in pair: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Évaluation justifiée pour l'achat ou le nantissement de la propriété


Explanation:
Manque un peu de contexte, mais quasi certaine. Vérification dans TERMIUM

Jocelyne Lefaivre
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 18
Grading comment
merci