KudoZ home » English to French » Other

conduct and practices exam

French translation: Examen de pratique et de conduite


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:conduct and practices exam
French translation:Examen de pratique et de conduite
Entered by: sabrina07

12:09 Mar 14, 2002
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: conduct and practices exam
type of exam I guess
sabrina07
Examen de pratique et de conduite
Explanation:
Vérifier dans TERMIUM
Selected response from:

Jocelyne Lefaivre
Canada
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Examen de pratique et de conduiteJocelyne Lefaivre
4examende conduite et de pratiques
Sladjana Stojanovic
4examende conduite et pratique
Sladjana Stojanovic


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
examende conduite et pratique


Explanation:
hope help you

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
PRO pts in pair: 4

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
examende conduite et de pratiques


Explanation:
hope help you

Sladjana Stojanovic
Serbia and Montenegro
PRO pts in pair: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Examen de pratique et de conduite


Explanation:
Vérifier dans TERMIUM

Jocelyne Lefaivre
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 18
Grading comment
merci